Previous species
Previous Species

Next Species
Next Species

Home Page

Order CD-ROMs from the site

Tell a Friend

Gardening Books

Gardening Catalogs

 

Haworthia limifolia var. gigantea
Scientific Name: Haworthia limifolia var. gigantea M.B.Bayer
Synonym: Haworthia gigantea
Family: